Tabela Karpackiej II Ligi Badmintona 2018/2019

MiejsceDrużynaMeczePunktyZPGRYSETYLOTKI
1MKS SPARTAKUS Niepołomice510502234491056696
2UKS ORBITEK Straszęcin II46311462815813717
3TS SOKÓŁ Jasło46311282719860762
4SPOKOJNA Tarnów542312132828974986
5BADMIN Zarzecze521461915387711079
6KB Tarnobrzeg500542112459071141